2ª Andaluza Senior Córdoba Futsal

2019-2020
#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
G
G
G
17
16
0
1
103
36
67
48
2
P
G
G
P
G
16
11
1
4
79
50
29
34
3
G
P
G
P
G
16
11
0
5
84
57
27
33
4
G
G
G
G
P
15
10
1
4
77
56
21
31
5
G
P
G
P
P
17
10
0
7
65
57
8
30
6
P
P
P
G
G
14
8
0
6
67
51
16
24
7
G
P
G
P
G
16
7
1
8
73
77
-4
22
8
G
P
P
G
G
15
7
0
8
59
57
2
21
9
P
G
P
P
P
16
5
1
10
57
63
-6
16
10
P
P
E
P
E
17
3
3
11
48
70
-22
12
11
P
P
E
P
G
16
1
2
13
49
103
-54
5
12
P
P
P
E
P
15
1
1
13
34
118
-84
4
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Asciende | Retirado
Jornada 1
20 Sep 2019 21:30
Baenense Atco.
5 1
Asociación La Rambla FS
20 Sep 2019 21:30
BAE
5
1
RAM
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Sinapsis de Luque
PEÑ
-
-
SIN
Moriles CF
- -
Albendín Atco.
MOR
-
-
ALB
PMD "Alcalde Julio Priego" Doña Mencía 22 Sep 2019 18:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
4 6
Apaga y Vámonos FS
22 Sep 2019 18:00
PMD "Alcalde Julio Priego" Doña Mencía
MFS
4
6
AYV
21 Sep 2019 19:00
Valenzuela C.D.
5 1
Guadalcázar C.F.
21 Sep 2019 19:00
VAL
5
1
GUA
21 Sep 2019 18:30
Córdoba Futsal "B"
6 2
Cañete C.D. Base
21 Sep 2019 18:30
COR
6
2
CAÑ
28 Sep 2019 17:00
Adecor F.S.
4 3
C.D. Cabra F.S.
28 Sep 2019 17:00
ADE
4
3
CAB
Jornada 2
Albendín Atco.
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
ALB
-
-
PEÑ
Apaga y Vámonos FS
- -
Moriles CF
AYV
-
-
MOR
5 Oct 2019 19:00
Guadalcázar C.F.
3 7
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
5 Oct 2019 19:00
GUA
3
7
MFS
5 Oct 2019 19:00
Cañete C.D. Base
3 2
Valenzuela C.D.
5 Oct 2019 19:00
CAÑ
3
2
VAL
5 Oct 2019 17:30
C.D. Cabra F.S.
5 4
Córdoba Futsal "B"
5 Oct 2019 17:30
CAB
5
4
COR
5 Oct 2019 16:30
Asociación La Rambla FS
2 4
Adecor F.S.
5 Oct 2019 16:30
RAM
2
4
ADE
1 Nov 2019 20:30
Sinapsis de Luque
3 5
Baenense Atco.
1 Nov 2019 20:30
SIN
3
5
BAE
Jornada 3
13 Nov 2019 13:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
6 4
Sinapsis de Luque
13 Nov 2019 13:00
RAM
6
4
SIN
11 Oct 2019 20:30
Baenense Atco.
6 1
Albendín Atco.
11 Oct 2019 20:30
BAE
6
1
ALB
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Apaga y Vámonos FS
PEÑ
-
-
AYV
Moriles CF
- -
Guadalcázar C.F.
MOR
-
-
GUA
12 Oct 2019 19:30
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
5 3
Cañete C.D. Base
12 Oct 2019 19:30
MFS
5
3
CAÑ
12 Oct 2019 18:30
Adecor F.S.
2 5
Córdoba Futsal "B"
12 Oct 2019 18:30
ADE
2
5
COR
Jornada 4
20 Oct 2019 20:00
Sinapsis de Luque
4 5
Adecor F.S.
20 Oct 2019 20:00
SIN
4
5
ADE
20 Oct 2019 18:30
Albendín Atco.
3 9
Asociación La Rambla FS
20 Oct 2019 18:30
ALB
3
9
RAM
20 Oct 2019 18:30
Apaga y Vámonos FS
3 2
Baenense Atco.
20 Oct 2019 18:30
AYV
3
2
BAE
Guadalcázar C.F.
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
GUA
-
-
PEÑ
Cañete C.D. Base
- -
Moriles CF
CAÑ
-
-
MOR
19 Oct 2019 19:30
C.D. Cabra F.S.
7 3
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
19 Oct 2019 19:30
CAB
7
3
MFS
19 Oct 2019 16:15
Córdoba Futsal "B"
6 5
Valenzuela C.D.
19 Oct 2019 16:15
COR
6
5
VAL
Jornada 5
25 Oct 2019 21:00
Sinapsis de Luque
5 4
Albendín Atco.
25 Oct 2019 21:00
SIN
5
4
ALB
26 Oct 2019 17:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
3 7
Apaga y Vámonos FS
26 Oct 2019 17:00
RAM
3
7
AYV
26 Oct 2019 17:30
Baenense Atco.
14 3
Guadalcázar C.F.
26 Oct 2019 17:30
BAE
14
3
GUA
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Cañete C.D. Base
PEÑ
-
-
CAÑ
Moriles CF
- -
C.D. Cabra F.S.
MOR
-
-
CAB
26 Oct 2019 17:30
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
0 2
Córdoba Futsal "B"
26 Oct 2019 17:30
MFS
0
2
COR
27 Oct 2019 17:00
Adecor F.S.
5 3
Valenzuela C.D.
27 Oct 2019 17:00
ADE
5
3
VAL
Jornada 6
10 Nov 2019 18:30
Albendín Atco.
1 4
Adecor F.S.
10 Nov 2019 18:30
ALB
1
4
ADE
10 Nov 2019 18:00
Apaga y Vámonos FS
7 0
Sinapsis de Luque
10 Nov 2019 18:00
AYV
7
0
SIN
9 Nov 2019 18:00
Guadalcázar C.F.
0 9
Asociación La Rambla FS
9 Nov 2019 18:00
GUA
0
9
RAM
22 Dic 2019 19:00
Cañete C.D. Base
2 4
Baenense Atco.
22 Dic 2019 19:00
CAÑ
2
4
BAE
C.D. Cabra F.S.
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
CAB
-
-
PEÑ
Córdoba Futsal "B"
- -
Moriles CF
COR
-
-
MOR
9 Dic 2019 18:45
Valenzuela C.D.
3 1
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
9 Dic 2019 18:45
VAL
3
1
MFS
Jornada 7
16 Nov 2019 19:45
Albendín Atco.
3 10
Apaga y Vámonos FS
16 Nov 2019 19:45
ALB
3
10
AYV
17 Nov 2019 19:00
Sinapsis de Luque
8 4
Guadalcázar C.F.
17 Nov 2019 19:00
SIN
8
4
GUA
16 Nov 2019 16:30
Asociación La Rambla FS
0 6
Cañete C.D. Base
16 Nov 2019 16:30
RAM
0
6
CAÑ
16 Nov 2019 18:00
Baenense Atco.
5 3
C.D. Cabra F.S.
16 Nov 2019 18:00
BAE
5
3
CAB
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Córdoba Futsal "B"
PEÑ
-
-
COR
Moriles CF
- -
Valenzuela C.D.
MOR
-
-
VAL
17 Nov 2019 14:00
Adecor F.S.
6 1
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
17 Nov 2019 14:00
ADE
6
1
MFS
Jornada 8
24 Nov 2019 18:00
Apaga y Vámonos FS
5 3
Adecor F.S.
24 Nov 2019 18:00
AYV
5
3
ADE
23 Nov 2019 18:00
Guadalcázar C.F.
7 1
Albendín Atco.
23 Nov 2019 18:00
GUA
7
1
ALB
23 Nov 2019 19:00
Cañete C.D. Base
7 7
Sinapsis de Luque
23 Nov 2019 19:00
CAÑ
7
7
SIN
23 Nov 2019 18:30
C.D. Cabra F.S.
4 3
Asociación La Rambla FS
23 Nov 2019 18:30
CAB
4
3
RAM
23 Nov 2019 18:15
Córdoba Futsal "B"
3 6
Baenense Atco.
23 Nov 2019 18:15
COR
3
6
BAE
Valenzuela C.D.
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
VAL
-
-
PEÑ
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
- -
Moriles CF
MFS
-
-
MOR
Jornada 9
30 Nov 2019 19:30
Apaga y Vámonos FS
9 2
Guadalcázar C.F.
30 Nov 2019 19:30
AYV
9
2
GUA
30 Nov 2019 19:00
Albendín Atco.
5 8
Cañete C.D. Base
30 Nov 2019 19:00
ALB
5
8
CAÑ
29 Nov 2019 20:00
Sinapsis de Luque
9 2
C.D. Cabra F.S.
29 Nov 2019 20:00
SIN
9
2
CAB
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
PEÑ
-
-
MFS
Adecor F.S.
- -
Moriles CF
ADE
-
-
MOR
1 Dic 2019 13:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
2 2
Córdoba Futsal "B"
1 Dic 2019 13:00
RAM
2
2
COR
30 Nov 2019 19:00
Baenense Atco.
6 0
Valenzuela C.D.
30 Nov 2019 19:00
BAE
6
0
VAL
Jornada 10
14 Dic 2019 19:30
Guadalcázar C.F.
2 8
Adecor F.S.
14 Dic 2019 19:30
GUA
2
8
ADE
15 Dic 2019 18:20
Cañete C.D. Base
8 5
Apaga y Vámonos FS
15 Dic 2019 18:20
CAÑ
8
5
AYV
15 Dic 2019 13:00
C.D. Cabra F.S.
5 3
Albendín Atco.
15 Dic 2019 13:00
CAB
5
3
ALB
14 Dic 2019 19:45
Córdoba Futsal "B"
9 2
Sinapsis de Luque
14 Dic 2019 19:45
COR
9
2
SIN
14 Dic 2019 19:45
Valenzuela C.D.
5 2
Asociación La Rambla FS
14 Dic 2019 19:45
VAL
5
2
RAM
Moriles CF
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
MOR
-
-
PEÑ
14 Dic 2019 17:30
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
1 4
Baenense Atco.
14 Dic 2019 17:30
MFS
1
4
BAE
Jornada 11
14 Ene 2020 22:00
Guadalcázar C.F.
1 5
Cañete C.D. Base
14 Ene 2020 22:00
GUA
1
5
CAÑ
30 Dic 2019 20:30
Apaga y Vámonos FS
3 6
C.D. Cabra F.S.
30 Dic 2019 20:30
AYV
3
6
CAB
21 Nov 2019 20:00
Albendín Atco.
3 9
Córdoba Futsal "B"
21 Nov 2019 20:00
ALB
3
9
COR
28 Dic 2019 19:30
Sinapsis de Luque
7 2
Valenzuela C.D.
28 Dic 2019 19:30
SIN
7
2
VAL
21 Nov 2019 18:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
1 6
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
21 Nov 2019 18:00
RAM
1
6
MFS
Baenense Atco.
- -
Moriles CF
BAE
-
-
MOR
Adecor F.S.
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
ADE
-
-
PEÑ
Jornada 12
12 Ene 2020 21:00
Adecor F.S.
2 7
Cañete C.D. Base
12 Ene 2020 21:00
ADE
2
7
CAÑ
11 Ene 2020 19:00
C.D. Cabra F.S.
11 1
Guadalcázar C.F.
11 Ene 2020 19:00
CAB
11
1
GUA
11 Ene 2020 19:00
Apaga y Vámonos FS
1 6
Córdoba Futsal "B"
11 Ene 2020 19:00
AYV
1
6
COR
11 Ene 2020 20:00
Valenzuela C.D.
6 3
Albendín Atco.
11 Ene 2020 20:00
VAL
6
3
ALB
11 Ene 2020 16:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
10 3
Sinapsis de Luque
11 Ene 2020 16:00
MFS
10
3
SIN
Moriles CF
- -
Asociación La Rambla FS
MOR
-
-
RAM
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Baenense Atco.
PEÑ
-
-
BAE
Jornada 13
18 Ene 2020 20:00
Cañete C.D. Base
6 4
C.D. Cabra F.S.
18 Ene 2020 20:00
CAÑ
6
4
CAB
17 Ene 2020 20:30
Guadalcázar C.F.
3 7
Córdoba Futsal "B"
17 Ene 2020 20:30
GUA
3
7
COR
18 Ene 2020 19:40
Apaga y Vámonos FS
5 3
Valenzuela C.D.
18 Ene 2020 19:40
AYV
5
3
VAL
19 Ene 2020 18:00
Albendín Atco.
3 3
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
19 Ene 2020 18:00
ALB
3
3
MFS
Sinapsis de Luque
- -
Moriles CF
SIN
-
-
MOR
Asociación La Rambla FS
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
RAM
-
-
PEÑ
18 Ene 2020 18:00
Baenense Atco.
6 1
Adecor F.S.
18 Ene 2020 18:00
BAE
6
1
ADE
Jornada 14
25 Ene 2020 16:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
1 2
Baenense Atco.
25 Ene 2020 16:00
RAM
1
2
BAE
Sinapsis de Luque
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
SIN
-
-
PEÑ
Albendín Atco.
- -
Moriles CF
ALB
-
-
MOR
26 Ene 2020 18:30
Apaga y Vámonos FS
5 3
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
26 Ene 2020 18:30
AYV
5
3
MFS
24 Ene 2020 20:30
Guadalcázar C.F.
1 9
Valenzuela C.D.
24 Ene 2020 20:30
GUA
1
9
VAL
25 Ene 2020 18:30
Cañete C.D. Base
5 4
Córdoba Futsal "B"
25 Ene 2020 18:30
CAÑ
5
4
COR
25 Ene 2020 18:30
C.D. Cabra F.S.
2 3
Adecor F.S.
25 Ene 2020 18:30
CAB
2
3
ADE
Jornada 15
2 Feb 2020 17:00
Adecor F.S.
6 1
Asociación La Rambla FS
2 Feb 2020 17:00
ADE
6
1
RAM
1 Feb 2020 18:00
Baenense Atco.
6 4
Sinapsis de Luque
1 Feb 2020 18:00
BAE
6
4
SIN
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Albendín Atco.
PEÑ
-
-
ALB
Moriles CF
- -
Apaga y Vámonos FS
MOR
-
-
AYV
1 Feb 2020 17:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
11 1
Guadalcázar C.F.
1 Feb 2020 17:00
MFS
11
1
GUA
1 Feb 2020 19:00
Valenzuela C.D.
4 6
Cañete C.D. Base
1 Feb 2020 19:00
VAL
4
6
CAÑ
1 Feb 2020 18:15
Córdoba Futsal "B"
6 3
C.D. Cabra F.S.
1 Feb 2020 18:15
COR
6
3
CAB
Jornada 16
7 Feb 2020 21:30
Sinapsis de Luque
5 2
Asociación La Rambla FS
7 Feb 2020 21:30
SIN
5
2
RAM
9 Feb 2020 19:00
Albendín Atco.
4 8
Baenense Atco.
9 Feb 2020 19:00
ALB
4
8
BAE
Apaga y Vámonos FS
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
AYV
-
-
PEÑ
Guadalcázar C.F.
- -
Moriles CF
GUA
-
-
MOR
8 Feb 2020 20:00
Cañete C.D. Base
7 1
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
8 Feb 2020 20:00
CAÑ
7
1
MFS
9 Feb 2020 13:30
C.D. Cabra F.S.
8 1
Valenzuela C.D.
9 Feb 2020 13:30
CAB
8
1
VAL
9 Feb 2020 12:00
Córdoba Futsal "B"
5 3
Adecor F.S.
9 Feb 2020 12:00
COR
5
3
ADE
Jornada 17
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Adecor F.S.
3 2
Sinapsis de Luque
16 Feb 2020 17:30
ADE
3
2
SIN
16 Feb 2020 12:30
Asociación La Rambla FS
3 3
Albendín Atco.
16 Feb 2020 12:30
RAM
3
3
ALB
15 Feb 2020 18:00
Baenense Atco.
7 2
Apaga y Vámonos FS
15 Feb 2020 18:00
BAE
7
2
AYV
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Guadalcázar C.F.
PEÑ
-
-
GUA
Moriles CF
- -
Cañete C.D. Base
MOR
-
-
CAÑ
15 Feb 2020 16:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
0 4
C.D. Cabra F.S.
15 Feb 2020 16:00
MFS
0
4
CAB
15 Feb 2020 19:45
Valenzuela C.D.
7 0
Córdoba Futsal "B"
15 Feb 2020 19:45
VAL
7
0
COR
Jornada 18
23 Feb 2020 19:45
Albendín Atco.
5 6
Sinapsis de Luque
23 Feb 2020 19:45
ALB
5
6
SIN
21 Feb 2020 21:30
Apaga y Vámonos FS
5 0
Asociación La Rambla FS
21 Feb 2020 21:30
AYV
5
0
RAM
21 Mar 2020 20:30
Guadalcázar C.F.
2 11
Baenense Atco.
21 Mar 2020 20:30
GUA
2
11
BAE
23 Feb 2020 12:00
Córdoba Futsal "B"
5 1
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
23 Feb 2020 12:00
COR
5
1
MFS
22 Feb 2020 19:45
Valenzuela C.D.
4 3
Adecor F.S.
22 Feb 2020 19:45
VAL
4
3
ADE
Cañete C.D. Base
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
CAÑ
-
-
PEÑ
C.D. Cabra F.S.
- -
Moriles CF
CAB
-
-
MOR
Jornada 19
29 Feb 2020 20:30
Adecor F.S.
3 4
Albendín Atco.
29 Feb 2020 20:30
ADE
3
4
ALB
27 Feb 2020 21:00
Asociación La Rambla FS
3 3
Guadalcázar C.F.
27 Feb 2020 21:00
RAM
3
3
GUA
27 Feb 2020 20:30
Baenense Atco.
6 2
Cañete C.D. Base
27 Feb 2020 20:30
BAE
6
2
CAÑ
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
C.D. Cabra F.S.
PEÑ
-
-
CAB
Moriles CF
- -
Córdoba Futsal "B"
MOR
-
-
COR
21 Mar 2020 17:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
- -
Valenzuela C.D.
21 Mar 2020 17:00
MFS
-
-
VAL
30 Ene 2020 21:00
Sinapsis de Luque
4 0
Apaga y Vámonos FS
30 Ene 2020 21:00
SIN
4
0
AYV
Jornada 20
31 Ene 2020 19:50
Apaga y Vámonos FS
11 3
Albendín Atco.
31 Ene 2020 19:50
AYV
11
3
ALB
15 Mar 2020
Guadalcázar C.F.
- -
Sinapsis de Luque
15 Mar 2020
GUA
-
-
SIN
15 Mar 2020 12:00
Cañete C.D. Base
- -
Asociación La Rambla FS
15 Mar 2020 12:00
CAÑ
-
-
RAM
14 Mar 2020 20:00
C.D. Cabra F.S.
- -
Baenense Atco.
14 Mar 2020 20:00
CAB
-
-
BAE
Córdoba Futsal "B"
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
COR
-
-
PEÑ
Valenzuela C.D.
- -
Moriles CF
VAL
-
-
MOR
14 Mar 2020 18:00
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
- -
Adecor F.S.
14 Mar 2020 18:00
MFS
-
-
ADE
Jornada 21
Adecor F.S.
- -
Apaga y Vámonos FS
ADE
-
-
AYV
Albendín Atco.
- -
Guadalcázar C.F.
ALB
-
-
GUA
Sinapsis de Luque
- -
Cañete C.D. Base
SIN
-
-
CAÑ
Asociación La Rambla FS
- -
C.D. Cabra F.S.
RAM
-
-
CAB
Baenense Atco.
- -
Córdoba Futsal "B"
BAE
-
-
COR
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
- -
Valenzuela C.D.
PEÑ
-
-
VAL
Moriles CF
- -
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
MOR
-
-
MFS
Jornada 22
Guadalcázar C.F.
- -
Apaga y Vámonos FS
GUA
-
-
AYV
Cañete C.D. Base
- -
Albendín Atco.
CAÑ
-
-
ALB
C.D. Cabra F.S.
- -
Sinapsis de Luque
CAB
-
-
SIN
Valenzuela C.D.
- -
Baenense Atco.
VAL
-
-
BAE
Eurocontrol-Miragenil FS
- -
Deportivo Peñarroya FS
MFS
-
-
PEÑ
Moriles CF
- -
Adecor F.S.
MOR
-
-
ADE
Botón volver arriba
Cerrar
Cerrar
P